Your Cart

Comment

All orders are processed in USD. While the content of your cart is currently displayed in CYN, you will checkout using USD at the most current exchange rate.

Out of stock

Some items are no longer available. Your cart has been updated.

Have a Coupon code?
Coupon code applied will be stored on your account
Subtotal
Discount

This discount code cannot be used in conjunction with other promotional or discounted offer.

Total
Taxes and shipping calculated at checkout
✈Free shipping worldwide on order over $39.99🎁
USD
You have items in your cart
Cart subtotal
View cart

Santa Claus print pajama suit with round collar and plaid (with Pet Dog Clothes) 20496900

Sale price USD $5.99 Regular price USD $37.99

Size Dog:One Size

  • Dog:One Size
  • Baby:60
  • Baby:70
  • Baby:80
  • Baby:90
  • Baby:100
  • Kid:2 Years
  • Kid:3 Years
  • Kid:4 ears
  • Kid:5 Years
  • Kid:6 Years
  • Kid:7-8 Years
  • Kid:9-10 Years
  • Kid:11-12 Years
  • WOMEN:XS
  • WOMEN:S
  • WOMEN:M
  • WOMEN:L
  • WOMEN:XL
  • WOMEN:2XL
  • WOMEN:3XL
  • MEN:XS
  • MEN:S
  • MEN:M
  • MEN:L
  • MEN:XL
  • MEN:2XL
  • MEN:3XL

Order summary

Santa Claus print pajama suit with round collar and plaid (with Pet Dog Clothes)
5.99
Have a Coupon code?
Coupon code applied will be stored on your account

Subtotal
Shipping calculated at checkout.

OR

Buy With
Details

Description

  • Please add each size separately to your shopping cart.
  • Soft and comfy.
  • Include: 1 set.
  • Machine wash, tumble dry.
  • Due to manual measurement,please allow ±1.5 cm error.
  • Please compare the measurements with yours before ordering.
  • Size chart is for reference only,there may be a little difference with what you get.


Men size
SizeBustTop lengthHipPants length

Cm

XS9870107103
S10271111104
M10672115105
L11073119106
XL11474123107
2XL11875127108
3XL12276131109

Inch

XS38.627.642.240.6
S40.22843.741
M41.828.445.341.4
L43.328.846.941.8
XL44.929.248.542.2
2XL46.529.65042.6
3XL48.129.951.642.9
Women size
SizeBustTop lengthHipPants length

Cm

XS856290102
S906393103
M956496104
L10066100105
XL10568104106
2XL11070108107
3XL11572111108

Inch

XS33.524.435.540.2
S35.524.836.640.6
M37.425.237.841
L39.42639.441.4
XL41.426.84141.8
2XL43.327.642.642.2
3XL45.328.443.742.6
Kids size
SizeBustSleeveLengthHipPants length

Cm

2Years5732385246
3Years5934405449
4Years6136425652
5Years6438455956
6Years6940476361
8Years7342516766
10Years7344546771
12Years7746577176

Inch

2Years22.512.61520.518.1
3Years23.213.415.821.319.3
4Years2414.216.522.120.5
5Years25.21517.723.222.1
6Years27.215.818.524.824
8Years28.816.520.126.426
10Years28.817.321.326.428
12Years30.318.122.52829.9
Baby size
SizeBustTop lengthSleevePants

Cm

6048422128
7050442331
8052462534
9054482638
10056502842

Inch

6018.916.58.311
7019.717.39.112.2
8020.518.19.913.4
9021.318.910.215
10022.119.71116.5
Dogs' size
SizeWidthInner Length
Cm

One Size

6042
Inch23.616.5

Santa Claus print pajama suit with round collar and plaid (with Pet Dog Clothes)

Sale price USD $5.99 Regular price USD $37.99

View Full Details