Your Cart

Comment

All orders are processed in USD. While the content of your cart is currently displayed in CYN, you will checkout using USD at the most current exchange rate.

Out of stock

Some items are no longer available. Your cart has been updated.

Have a Coupon code?
Coupon code applied will be stored on your account
Subtotal
Discount

This discount code cannot be used in conjunction with other promotional or discounted offer.

Total
Taxes and shipping calculated at checkout
✈Free shipping worldwide on order over $39.99🎁
USD
You have items in your cart
Cart subtotal
View cart

Family Matching Deer Print Merry Christmas Plaid Pajamas Set(with Pet Dog Clothes) 20496736

Sale price USD $5.99 Regular price USD $37.99

Size Dog:S

  • Dog:S
  • Dog:L
  • BABY:3-6 Months
  • BABY:6-9 Months
  • BABY:9-12 Months
  • BABY:12-18 Months
  • BABY:18-24 Months
  • KIDS:2-3 Years
  • KIDS:3-4 Years
  • KIDS:4-5 Years
  • KIDS:6-7 Years
  • KIDS:8-9 Years
  • WOMEN:S
  • WOMEN:M
  • WOMEN:L
  • WOMEN:XL
  • MEN:M
  • MEN:L
  • MEN:XL
  • MEN:XXL

Order summary

Family Matching Deer Print Merry Christmas Plaid Pajamas Set(with Pet Dog Clothes)
5.99
Have a Coupon code?
Coupon code applied will be stored on your account

Subtotal
Shipping calculated at checkout.

OR

Buy With
Details

Description

* Please add each size separately to your shopping cart.

* Soft and comfy

* Christmas contrast top and plaid pants pajamas set

* Classic plaid design

* Bottom snap ( baby's jumpsuit )

* Include: 1 set(Child's size sold out)

* Material: 100% Polyester

* Machine wash, tumble dry

* Imported

Dogs' size
SizeWidthInner Length
CmS5838
L7048
InchS22.815
L27.618.9
Size Chart
SizeBustTop LengthSleeveBottom Length
AgeLabel sizeCMInchCMInchCMInchCMInch
Baby3-6 M5220.55521.730.512--
Baby6-9 M5421.35822.93212.6--
Baby9-12 M5622.16324.833.513.2--
Baby12-18 M5822.967.526.635.514--
Baby18-24 M6023.67328.837.514.8--
Kid2-3 Y6023.64116.23513.85120.1
Kid3-4 Y6425.24517.73915.45923.2
Kid4-5 Y66.526.24718.54116.26324.8
Kid6-7 Y7228.452.520.74618.17128
Kid8-9 Y78.530.95822.95320.98131.9
WomenS94376425.26726.410240.2
WomenM993966266927.210441
WomenL104416826.8712810641.8
WomenXL10942.97027.67328.810842.6
MenM10641.87328.87529.610742.2
MenL11244.17529.67730.310942.9
MenXL11846.57730.37931.111244.1
Men2XL12448.97931.18131.911444.9
Due to manual measurement,please allow ±1.5cm error.
Please compare the measurements with yours before ordering.
Size chart is for reference only,there may be a little difference with what you get.

Family Matching Deer Print Merry Christmas Plaid Pajamas Set(with Pet Dog Clothes)

Sale price USD $5.99 Regular price USD $37.99

View Full Details